Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Matt Fourth Grade

-
Anderson Witte, Shira Daycare Daycare Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Austin, Kaitlyn

-
Barr, Sheryl Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 886 6464

-
Baskett, Sara Art (507) 765-3809

-
Berg, Connie Special Education ECSE Coordinator (507) 765-3809

-
Biel, Kelly

-
Birch, Paula Special Education Birth-6 ECSE Speech (507) 765-3809

-
Braaten, Allison

-
Breitsprecher, Michelle Special Education Special Education Director (507) 886-2636

-
Britton, Craig School Board School Board Vice Chair

-
Broadwater, David Title I Title I Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Broadwater, Mindy Custodial Building Lead Custodian (507) 886-6464

-
Broadwater, Nancy Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Burns, Jeanette Fourth Grade (507) 765-3809

View Website
Carroll, Kayla Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Corson, Tara School Readiness School Readiness Instructor (507) 765-3809

-
Dick, Jeffrey Social Studies Social Studies (507) 886-6464

-
Dowe, Marsha Special Education Special Education (507) 886-2636

View Website
Duff, Kelly Kindergarten (507) 765-3809

View Website
Ebner, Darla Bookkeeper (507) 765-3845

-
Eerdmans, Jill Media Center Director (507) 765-3809

-
Elliott, Michael Science Science (507)886-6464

-
Ellis-Onsager, Emily School Board School Board Director

-
Feight, Brian Special Education School Psychologist (507) 765-3809

-
Ferrie, Dustin Custodial Building Custodian (507) 886-6464

-
Fredrickson, Mary Daycare Daycare Lead (507) 765-3809

-
Friedges, Karn Kindergarten (507) 765-3809

-
Gerking, Sue Food Service Cook (507) 886-6464

-
Glaesemann, Jolene Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Hammann, JoEllen Daycare Daycare Lead (507) 765-3809

-
Hanson, Genny Daycare Daycare Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Heibel, Amanda ECFE ECFE Parent Educator (507) 765-3809

View Website
Herron, Melissa Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional -
Himlie, Geri Special Education Special Education (507) 886-6464

-
Hoffman, Paul Special Education Special Education (507) 886-6464

-
Holten, Bradley Social Studies Social Studies (507) 886-6464

-
Holten, Sarah Fine Arts Vocal Music (507) 886-6464

-
Hurley, Bernie Custodial Building Lead Custodian (507) 765-3809

-
Jackson, Pamela Third Grade (507) 765-3809

-
James, Katie Daycare Daycare Lead (507) 765-3809

-
Janssen, Aaron Social Studies Social Studies (507) 886-6464

View Website
Janssen, Marit Third Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Johnson, Pat Food Service Cook (507) 765-3809

-
Kaase, Angi Community Education Coordinator (507) 765-3809

-
Kath, Melanie Daycare Daycare Lead (507) 765-3809

-
Keim, Tonya School Readiness School Readiness Instructor (507) 765-3809

-
Keith, Diane Second Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Keith, Richard Superintendent of Schools (507) 765-3845

View Website
Kiehne, Melissa Sixth Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Kiehne, Ross School Board School Board Chair

-
Kingsley, Heidi Paraprofessional

-
Knies, Roxie Food Service Cook (507) 765-3809

-
LaBonne, Jesse Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
LaFreniere, Cindy Food Service Cook (507) 765-3809

-
Lapham, Ethan Agriculture Agriculture (507) 886-6464

-
Lecy, Sheila Daycare Paraprofessional

-
Ledin, Cari Community Education View Website
Ledin, Duane Instrumental Music

View Website
Lind, Kenzie First Grade

-
Lindstrom, Connie Special Education RTI (507) 765-3809

-
Lindstrom, Jennifer Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507)765-3809

-
Love, Jim School Board School Board Clerk

-
Lundgren, Neil IT Administrator (507) 886-6464

-
Martin, Sam Special Education Paraprofessional

-
Marzolf, Diane Head Cook (507) 765-3809

-
Marzolf, Jessica (507)765-3809

-
Mathison, Carrie Fine Arts Art (507) 886-6464

-
Matzek, Courtney Second Grade

-
Mayer, Brandi Foreign Language Spanish

View Website
Mease, John Custodial Building Custodian (507) 765-3809

-
Mehus, Joni Language Arts Technology Education (507) 886-6464

-
Mensink, Aaron Business Business Education (507) 886-6464

View Website
Mensink, Charlene School Readiness School Readiness Paraprofessional (507)765-3809

-
Mensink, Chris K-6 Dean of Students (507) 765-3809

-
Morem, Tara Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Mueller, Becky Mathematics Mathematics (507) 886-6464

-
Nagel, Ericka Sixth Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Nelson, Jolene Fourth Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Nielsen, Gerri Language Arts English (507) 886-6464

-
Niemeyer, Sara First Grade (507) 765-3809

-
O'Connell, Sarah Fifth Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Olstad, Heath K-12 Principal (507) 886-6464

-
Olstad, Julia Science Science (507) 886-6464

-
Olstad, Levi Mathematics Mathematics (507) 886-6464

-
Olstad, Melanie Guidance Office Assistant (507) 886 6464

-
Ostrom, Mary Beth Title I Title I Teacher (507) 765-3809

-
Ostrom, Tim Third Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Patterson, Matthew K-6 Music

View Website
Peck, Sarah Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 886-2636

-
Pederson, Andrew Physical Education HS Health & Physical Education (507) 886-6464

-
Petersen, Dennis Industrial Technology Industrial Technology Teacher (507) 886-6464

-
Prinsen, Janet First Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Richardson, Amber Daycare Daycare Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Ristau, Brenda Admin. Asst. (507) 765-3809

-
Ristau, Deb School Board School Board Director

-
Rojas, Joan Daycare Paraprofessional

-
Rojas, Nissa Daycare Daycare Lead (507) 765-3809

-
Royet, April Daycare Daycare Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Rye, Joe Special Education

-
Sagen, Jane District Admin. Asst. (507) 886-6464

-
Schlichter, Desiree Special Education Paraprofessional

-
Schroeder, Kari Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 886-6464

-
Scrabeck, Terisa Kindergarten (507) 765-3809

-
Sexton, Shelly Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 886.6464

-
Shupe, Heather Special Education Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 886-6464

-
Sikkink, Sue School Board School Board Treasurer

-
Simon, Angie Title I Title I Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Simonson, Melissa Special Education Social Worker (507) 886-2636

-
Skaggs, Ellie Daycare Daycare Paraprofessional (507) 765-3809

-
Stockdale, Heather ECFE ECFE Coordinator (507) 765-3809

-
Thomas, Amanda Special Education Special Education (507) 886-6464

-
Tollefson, Tris Fifth Grade (507) 765-3809

-
Topness, Shelly School Board School Board Vice Clerk

-
Torgerson, Tyler Custodial Building Custodian

-
Voight, Gene -
Wahl, Shelley Special Education Paraprofessional

-
Walsh, Maggie Physical Education Physical Education (507) 765-3809

-
Wendel, Stacie Special Education Paraprofessional

-
Whalen, Kathy Business Manager (507) 765-3845

-
Whitacre, Jackie Language Arts English (507) 886-6464

-
Wingert, Janeen School Age Care School Age Care Coordinator (507) 765-3809

-
Woellert, Kelsey Special Education Special Education (507) 765-3809

-